Umpikorja-autoMercedes-Benz
Sprinter 317 CDI maxi L3H2 Klima, Navi, KameraPro
Umpikorja-auto
Mercedes-Benz
Sprinter 317 CDI maxi L3H2 Klima, Navi, KameraPro
Kiinteä hinta alv 0% (veroton)
33 800 €
(40 222 € bruttomassa)
Valmistusvuosi
2024
Kunto
Käytetty
Sijainti
Osnabrück 

Perustiedot
Hinta ja sijainti
Kiinteä hinta alv 0% (veroton)
33 800 €
(40 222 € bruttomassa)
- Myyjän sijainti:
- Professor-Porsche-Straße 7, 49076 Osnabrück, Saksa

Soita
Tekniset tiedot
- Ajettuja kilometrejä:
- 45 833 km
- Teho:
- 125 kW (169,95 hv)
- Ensirekisteröinti:
- 01/2025
- Polttoainetyyppi:
- diesel
- Omamassa:
- 2 285 kg
- Maksimi kuormauspaino:
- 1 215 kg
- Kokonaispaino:
- 3 500 kg
- Akseliväli:
- 4 325 mm
- Seuraava tarkastus (TÜV):
- 08/2028
- Polttoaine:
- diesel
- Väri:
- valkoinen
- Ohjaamo:
- muu
- Vaihteistotyyppi:
- mekaaninen
- Päästöluokka:
- Euro 6
- Istuimien määrä:
- 3
- Kuormatilan pituus:
- 4 307 mm
- Lastitilan leveys:
- 1 787 mm
- Kuormatilan korkeus:
- 1 899 mm
- Varusteet:
- ABS, ilmastointi, turvatyyny, keskuslukitus, vakionopeudensäädin, elektroninen ajonvakautusjärjestelmä (ESP), navigointijärjestelmä, ajoneuvotietokone, pysäköintianturit, tehostettu ohjaus, istuimenlämmitin, käytetyn ajoneuvon takuu, liukuovi, noesuodatin
Tarjouksen tiedot
- Ilmoituksen tunnus:
- A226-09-242
- Viitenumero:
- 153481
- Päivitys:
- viimeksi 24.08.2026
Kuvaus
Exterior
* Electrically folding exterior mirrors
* Heated and electrically adjustable exterior mirrors
* Grab handle at the entry to the cargo area sliding door, on the partition
* Sliding door, right
* High roof
* Power outlet in the cab
* All-season tires
Interior
* Outside temperature display
* Front passenger seat, two-seater
* Full partition
* Dome light(s) in the cargo/passenger compartment with door contact switch
Safety
* Adaptive brake lights
* Driver airbag
* Front passenger airbag
Comfort and Environment
* Rear doors, split, opening to the side
* Attention Assist
* Hill-start assist
* ECO start-stop function
* Headlamp Assist
* Gear shift indicator
* Crosswind Assist
* Blind Spot Assist
* Traffic Sign Assist
* Mercedes-Benz emergency call system
* Multifunction steering wheel
* Cruise control
* LED High Performance headlights
* Rain sensor
Multimedia
* Live Traffic Information
* Instrument cluster with color display
Nsdpfxszv Um Ie Ac Teda
* Digital radio (DAB) with Bluetooth hands-free system
Equipment lines and packages
* Winter package
Condition/Documents
* Certificate of Conformity (COC)
Other
* 6-speed manual transmission ECO Gear
* Storage compartment above the windshield
* Storage compartment under the dashboard
* Towing eye, rear
* Active Brake Assist
* Active Lane Keeping Assist
* Acoustic package
* Towing capacity up to 3,500 kg possible
* Step on the rear door
* Side turn signal lights, front
* Digital operating manual
* Digital extra: hard drive navigation
* Digital extra: Remote Services Plus
* Third brake light
* Entry handle on the rear left B-pillar
* Entry handle on the rear right B-pillar
* Electrical wiring for trailer socket
* Emission class Euro 6
* Vehicle compatible with HVO fuel
* Generator 14 V / 250 A
* Seatbelt warning system for front passenger
* Seatbelt warning system for driver's seat
* Semi-automatic TEMPMATIC climate control system
* Grab handles for entry of driver and front passenger
* Main tank 93 liters
* Wooden floor
* Interior lining of the cargo area up to roof height (wood)
* Intelligent Speed Assistant (ISA)
* Folding cover for storage compartment
* Coat hook in the cab
* Communication module (LTE) for digital services
* Charging package, instrument panel
* Cargo area package 2
* Cargo area lighting with motion sensor
* Load securing rail system
* LED strip lighting in the cargo area
* Steering wheel adjustable for tilt and height
* MBUX multimedia system
* OM 654 DE 20 LA 125 kW (170 hp) 3800/min
* Parking package with reversing camera
* Premium complete wheel protection (3 years)
* Wheel arches loadable
* Tire pressure monitoring system at the front and rear, wireless
* Signs / printed matter in German
* Vibration damper
* Side marker lights
* Seat occupancy recognition for driver's seat
* Seat heating for driver
Miscellaneous:
* Nationwide delivery for €399 net plus VAT (474.81 € incl. VAT)
* For all vans: On request, a 12 or 24-month Mercedes-Benz used car warranty is possible.
* We will gladly take back your current vehicle, credit it towards the new vehicle, or pay you the purchase price.
* Leasing / financing via Mercedes-Benz Bank. We will be happy to prepare an offer for you.
* Ex-rental vehicle
* No liability for printing and typographical errors
* Subject to change and prior sale.
Ilmoitus on käännetty automaattisesti. Käännösvirheitä saattaa esiintyä.
* Electrically folding exterior mirrors
* Heated and electrically adjustable exterior mirrors
* Grab handle at the entry to the cargo area sliding door, on the partition
* Sliding door, right
* High roof
* Power outlet in the cab
* All-season tires
Interior
* Outside temperature display
* Front passenger seat, two-seater
* Full partition
* Dome light(s) in the cargo/passenger compartment with door contact switch
Safety
* Adaptive brake lights
* Driver airbag
* Front passenger airbag
Comfort and Environment
* Rear doors, split, opening to the side
* Attention Assist
* Hill-start assist
* ECO start-stop function
* Headlamp Assist
* Gear shift indicator
* Crosswind Assist
* Blind Spot Assist
* Traffic Sign Assist
* Mercedes-Benz emergency call system
* Multifunction steering wheel
* Cruise control
* LED High Performance headlights
* Rain sensor
Multimedia
* Live Traffic Information
* Instrument cluster with color display
Nsdpfxszv Um Ie Ac Teda
* Digital radio (DAB) with Bluetooth hands-free system
Equipment lines and packages
* Winter package
Condition/Documents
* Certificate of Conformity (COC)
Other
* 6-speed manual transmission ECO Gear
* Storage compartment above the windshield
* Storage compartment under the dashboard
* Towing eye, rear
* Active Brake Assist
* Active Lane Keeping Assist
* Acoustic package
* Towing capacity up to 3,500 kg possible
* Step on the rear door
* Side turn signal lights, front
* Digital operating manual
* Digital extra: hard drive navigation
* Digital extra: Remote Services Plus
* Third brake light
* Entry handle on the rear left B-pillar
* Entry handle on the rear right B-pillar
* Electrical wiring for trailer socket
* Emission class Euro 6
* Vehicle compatible with HVO fuel
* Generator 14 V / 250 A
* Seatbelt warning system for front passenger
* Seatbelt warning system for driver's seat
* Semi-automatic TEMPMATIC climate control system
* Grab handles for entry of driver and front passenger
* Main tank 93 liters
* Wooden floor
* Interior lining of the cargo area up to roof height (wood)
* Intelligent Speed Assistant (ISA)
* Folding cover for storage compartment
* Coat hook in the cab
* Communication module (LTE) for digital services
* Charging package, instrument panel
* Cargo area package 2
* Cargo area lighting with motion sensor
* Load securing rail system
* LED strip lighting in the cargo area
* Steering wheel adjustable for tilt and height
* MBUX multimedia system
* OM 654 DE 20 LA 125 kW (170 hp) 3800/min
* Parking package with reversing camera
* Premium complete wheel protection (3 years)
* Wheel arches loadable
* Tire pressure monitoring system at the front and rear, wireless
* Signs / printed matter in German
* Vibration damper
* Side marker lights
* Seat occupancy recognition for driver's seat
* Seat heating for driver
Miscellaneous:
* Nationwide delivery for €399 net plus VAT (474.81 € incl. VAT)
* For all vans: On request, a 12 or 24-month Mercedes-Benz used car warranty is possible.
* We will gladly take back your current vehicle, credit it towards the new vehicle, or pay you the purchase price.
* Leasing / financing via Mercedes-Benz Bank. We will be happy to prepare an offer for you.
* Ex-rental vehicle
* No liability for printing and typographical errors
* Subject to change and prior sale.
Ilmoitus on käännetty automaattisesti. Käännösvirheitä saattaa esiintyä.
Toimittaja
Huomautus: Rekisteröidy ilmaiseksi tai kirjaudu sisään, saadaksesi kaikki tiedot.
Rekisteröitynyt vuodesta: 2015
115 Verkkoilmoitukset
Lähetä kysely
Puhelin & Faksi
+49 541 9... ilmoitukset
Nämä ilmoitukset voivat myös kiinnostaa sinua.
Pieni ilmoitus
Osnabrück
1 508 km
Umpikorja-auto
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 317 CDI maxi L3H2 Klima, Navi, KameraPro
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 317 CDI maxi L3H2 Klima, Navi, KameraPro
Pieni ilmoitus
Osnabrück
1 508 km
Umpikorja-auto
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 317 CDI maxi L3H2 Klima, Navi, KameraPro
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 317 CDI maxi L3H2 Klima, Navi, KameraPro
Ilmoituksesi on poistettu onnistuneesti
Tapahtui virhe






































































