Alkovu-matkailuautoSun Living
A 60 SP *ganze Familie auf 5,99 m"
Alkovu-matkailuauto
Sun Living
A 60 SP *ganze Familie auf 5,99 m"
Kiinteä hinta
69 888 €
(ALV ei ole eroteltavissa)
Kunto
Käytetty
Sijainti
Dülmen OT Hiddingsel 

Perustiedot
Hinta ja sijainti
Kiinteä hinta
69 888 €
(ALV ei ole eroteltavissa)
- Myyjän sijainti:
- Graskamp 15, 48249 Dülmen OT Hiddingsel, Saksa

Soita
Tekniset tiedot
- Ajettuja kilometrejä:
- 500 km
- Teho:
- 103 kW (140,04 hv)
- Vuoteiden määrä:
- 4
- Polttoainetyyppi:
- diesel
- Vaihteistotyyppi:
- mekaaninen
- Väri:
- valkoinen
- Ensirekisteröinti:
- 06/2026
- Seuraava tarkastus (TÜV):
- 06/2029
- Kokonaispituus:
- 5 990 mm
- Kokonaisleveys:
- 2 320 mm
- Kokonaiskorkeus:
- 3 090 mm
- Akselikokoonpano:
- 2 akselia
- Kokonaispaino:
- 3 500 kg
- Varusteet:
- ABS, elektroninen ajonvakautusjärjestelmä (ESP), ilmastointi, keskuslukitus, kylpyhuone, noesuodatin
Tarjouksen tiedot
- Ilmoituksen tunnus:
- A222-37-717
- Viitenumero:
- 28867-SJ
- Päivitys:
- viimeksi 02.07.2026
Kuvaus
Sun Living A 60 SP | Model Year 2025 | 500 km | 3x Solar | Rearview Camera | Immediately Available
Welcome! For sale is a like-new and excellently equipped motorhome from Sun Living, model A 60 SP, from the 2025 model year.
With only 500 km on the odometer, this over-cab motorhome is in virtually pristine condition, both visually and technically. The proven Fiat Ducato with 140 hp and Euro-6 emissions standard ensures reliable and efficient travel.
Thanks to the well-thought-out layout with a comfortable double bed and 4 approved seats, the vehicle is ideal for couples and families.
----Highlights:* 3 x 140 Wp solar system with professional roof penetration
* 2DIN 7" radio with Apple CarPlay & Android Auto
* Rearview camera
* Insulated and heated wastewater tank
* Multifunction steering wheel
* Style package Fiat
* Anti-theft driver's cab door lock
* Comfort upholstery "Gavin"
* Ready for travel
Vehicle data:* Manufacturer: Sun Living
* Model: A 60 SP
* Model Year: 2025
* First registration: 06/2026
* Mileage: 500 km +/-
* Body type: Over-cab
* Engine: Fiat Ducato 2.2 Multijet
* Displacement: 2,184 ccm
* Power: 103 kW (140 hp)
* Transmission: Manual transmission
* Emissions class: Euro 6
* Environmental badge: Green
* Number of seats: 4
* Bed type: Double bed
* Valid MOT until: 06/2029
* Number of previous owners: 1
Equipment:* Exterior paint: White
* Sun Living standard equipment
* Comfort upholstery "Gavin"
* DAB radio preparation
* Multifunction steering wheel
* 2DIN 7" radio with Apple CarPlay & Android Auto
* Rearview camera
* 3 x 140 Wp solar system
* Insulated and heated wastewater tank
* Fiat Style package
* Anti-theft driver's cab door lock
* Organizer
----Inspection & Consultation
We will gladly welcome you at our location in Dündort after making an appointment:
Graskamp 15
48249 Dülmen
Trade-in & Financing* Trade-in of your car or motorcycle possible
* Individual financing solutions available
Opening hours
Redpfx Amjzhyuzj Sjw
Monday - Friday: 09:00 - 18:00
Saturday: 09:00 - 16:00
Sunday: 11:00 - 16:00 (Show day, no consultation or sales)
----Note:
Subject to prior sale and errors. All information without guarantee. The vehicle description serves only for the general identification of the vehicle and does not constitute a guaranteed characteristic in the legal sense. Only the agreements in the purchase contract are binding.
Ilmoitus on käännetty automaattisesti. Käännösvirheitä saattaa esiintyä.
Welcome! For sale is a like-new and excellently equipped motorhome from Sun Living, model A 60 SP, from the 2025 model year.
With only 500 km on the odometer, this over-cab motorhome is in virtually pristine condition, both visually and technically. The proven Fiat Ducato with 140 hp and Euro-6 emissions standard ensures reliable and efficient travel.
Thanks to the well-thought-out layout with a comfortable double bed and 4 approved seats, the vehicle is ideal for couples and families.
----Highlights:* 3 x 140 Wp solar system with professional roof penetration
* 2DIN 7" radio with Apple CarPlay & Android Auto
* Rearview camera
* Insulated and heated wastewater tank
* Multifunction steering wheel
* Style package Fiat
* Anti-theft driver's cab door lock
* Comfort upholstery "Gavin"
* Ready for travel
Vehicle data:* Manufacturer: Sun Living
* Model: A 60 SP
* Model Year: 2025
* First registration: 06/2026
* Mileage: 500 km +/-
* Body type: Over-cab
* Engine: Fiat Ducato 2.2 Multijet
* Displacement: 2,184 ccm
* Power: 103 kW (140 hp)
* Transmission: Manual transmission
* Emissions class: Euro 6
* Environmental badge: Green
* Number of seats: 4
* Bed type: Double bed
* Valid MOT until: 06/2029
* Number of previous owners: 1
Equipment:* Exterior paint: White
* Sun Living standard equipment
* Comfort upholstery "Gavin"
* DAB radio preparation
* Multifunction steering wheel
* 2DIN 7" radio with Apple CarPlay & Android Auto
* Rearview camera
* 3 x 140 Wp solar system
* Insulated and heated wastewater tank
* Fiat Style package
* Anti-theft driver's cab door lock
* Organizer
----Inspection & Consultation
We will gladly welcome you at our location in Dündort after making an appointment:
Graskamp 15
48249 Dülmen
Trade-in & Financing* Trade-in of your car or motorcycle possible
* Individual financing solutions available
Opening hours
Redpfx Amjzhyuzj Sjw
Monday - Friday: 09:00 - 18:00
Saturday: 09:00 - 16:00
Sunday: 11:00 - 16:00 (Show day, no consultation or sales)
----Note:
Subject to prior sale and errors. All information without guarantee. The vehicle description serves only for the general identification of the vehicle and does not constitute a guaranteed characteristic in the legal sense. Only the agreements in the purchase contract are binding.
Ilmoitus on käännetty automaattisesti. Käännösvirheitä saattaa esiintyä.
Toimittaja
Huomautus: Rekisteröidy ilmaiseksi tai kirjaudu sisään, saadaksesi kaikki tiedot.
Rekisteröitynyt vuodesta: 2003
292 Verkkoilmoitukset
Lähetä kysely
Puhelin & Faksi
+49 2590 ... ilmoitukset
Nämä ilmoitukset voivat myös kiinnostaa sinua.
Pieni ilmoitus
Dülmen OT Hiddingsel
1 573 km
Alkovu-matkailuauto
Sun LivingA 60 SP *ganze Familie auf 5,99 m"
Sun LivingA 60 SP *ganze Familie auf 5,99 m"
Pieni ilmoitus
Dülmen OT Hiddingsel
1 573 km
Alkovu-matkailuauto
Sun LivingA 60 SP* Automatik* *ganze Familie auf 5,99 m"
Sun LivingA 60 SP* Automatik* *ganze Familie auf 5,99 m"
Ilmoituksesi on poistettu onnistuneesti
Tapahtui virhe



































































































































